Palmarés

 

                       AÑO                     

Fecha

Categoría

Etapas

Vencedor

Por equipos

2016

13 de febrero

Internacional

1

Philippe Gilbert

Bmc Racing Team

2015

14 de febrero

Internacional

1

Rein Taramae

Trek Factory Racing

2014

1 de marzo

Internacional

1

Aleandro Valverde

Net App Endura

2013

23 de febrero

Internacional

1

Dani Navarro

Cofidis Solutions Credits

2012

3-4 de marzo

Internacional

2

Nairo Quintana

Movistar Team

2011

4-6 de marzo

Internacional

3

Alberto Contador

Geox Tmc

2010

3-7 de marzo

Internacional

5

Rabbon

Rabobank

2009

4-8 de marzo

Internacional

5

Dennis Menchov

Rabobank

2008

4-8 de marzo

Internacional

5

Alejandro Valverde

Astana

2007

7-11 de marzo

Internacional

5

Alejandro Valverde

Caisse D'Epargne

2006

1-5 de marzo

Internacional

5

Santos González

Comunidad Valenciana

2005

2-6 de marzo

Internacional

5

Koldo Gil

Liberty Seguros

2004

3-7 de marzo

Internacional

5

Alejandro Valverde

Kelme-Costa Blanca

2003

5-9 de marzo

Internacional

5

Javier Pascual Llorente

Kelme-Costa Blanca

2002

6-10 de marzo

Internacional

5

Víctor Hugo Peña

US Postal

2001

7-11 de marzo

Internacional

5

Aitor González

Kelme-Costa Blanca

2000

1-5 de marzo

Internacional

5

David Cañada

Banesto

1999

3-7 de marzo

Internacional

5

Marco Pantani

Vitalicio Seguros

1998

4-8 de marzo

Internacional

5

Alberto Elli

Once

1997

5-9 de marzo

Internacional

5

Juan Carlos Domínguez

Kelme-Costa Blanca

1996

6-10 de marzo

Internacional

5

Melchor Mauri

Ceramiche Refin

1995

1-6 de marzo

Internacional

6

Adriano Baffi

Motorola

1994

8-13 de marzo

Internacional

6

Melchor Mauri

Collstrop

1993

9-14 de marzo

Internacional

6

Carlos Galarreta

Lotto

1992

10-15 de marzo

Internacional

6

Alvaro Mejías

Seguros Amaya

1991

11-16 de marzo

Internacional

6

José Luis Villanueva

Once

1990

6-11 de marzo

Internacional

6

Tom Cordes

Buckler

1989

7-12 de marzo

Internacional

6

Marino Alonso

Teka

1988

1-6 de marzo

Neoprofesional Open

6

Carlos Hernández Bali

Teka

1987

3-8 de marzo

Nacional Open

5

Peio Ruiz Cabestany

Seat-Orbea

1986

25 de febrero a 2 de marzo

Nacional Open

5

Miguel Induráin

G.D. Reynolds

1985

26 de febrero a 3 de marzo

Nacional

5

José Recio

Kelme

1984

22-27 de mayo

Amateur

6

Ricardo Martínez

Sisquillo

1983

24-29 de septiembre

Amateur

6

Javier Cedena

Reynolds

1982

7-12 de septiembre

Amateur

6

José S. Sanchís

Dormilón

1981

9-13 de septiembre

Amateur

5

Pedro Delgado

Flowers