Puesto | País | Corredor | Dorsal | Equipo | Tiempo | Tiempo a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MEURISSE, Xandro | 73 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 8h45'55" | m.t. | |
02 | ERNÝ, Josef | 133 | CCC TEAM | 8h46'06" | a 11" | |
03 | KÄMNA, Lennard | 14 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 8h46'12" | a 17" | |
04 | GUERNALEC, Thibault | 104 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 8h51'44" | a 05'49" | |
05 | STALNOV, Nikita | 07 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8h51'53" | a 05'58" | |
06 | CEPEDA, Jefferson | 21 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 8h51'56" | a 06'01" | |
07 | CARRETERO, Hector | 52 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 8h52'10" | a 06'15" | |
08 | GARCIA GONZALEZ, Sergio | 82 | KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM | 8h57'11" | a 11'16" | |
09 | SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio Jesus | 65 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 8h57'30" | a 11'35" | |
10 | DE VOS, Adam | 164 | RALLY CYCLING | 8h58'41" | a 12'46" | |
11 | SANCHEZ, Luis León | 01 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9h02'37" | a 16'42" | |
12 | FRAILE MATARRANZ, Omar | 02 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9h02'44" | a 16'49" | |
13 | GARCIA DE MATEOS, Vicente | 121 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO | 9h02'44" | a 16'49" | |
14 | VALVERDE, Alejandro | 51 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 9h02'57" | a 17'02" | |
15 | GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix | 13 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 9h02'57" | a 17'02" | |
16 | TRENTIN, Matteo | 131 | CCC TEAM | 9h02'57" | a 17'02" | |
17 | BEVIN, Patrick | 132 | CCC TEAM | 9h08'02" | a 22'07" | |
18 | SMIT, Willem Jakobus | 42 | BURGOS - BH | 9h08'03" | a 22'08" | |
19 | HUYS, Laurens | 171 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | 9h08'17" | a 22'22" | |
20 | FERNANDES NEVES, José | 47 | BURGOS - BH | 9h08'17" | a 22'22" | |
21 | VLIEGEN, Loïc | 76 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 9h08'17" | a 22'22" | |
22 | MALECKI, Kamil | 134 | CCC TEAM | 9h08'17" | a 22'22" | |
23 | RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA, Oscar | 06 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9h08'20" | a 22'25" | |
24 | DELTOMBE, Kevin | 32 | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 9h08'22" | a 22'27" | |
25 | LIVYNS, Arjen | 172 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | 9h08'22" | a 22'27" | |
26 | PEYSKENS, Dimitri | 176 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | 9h08'22" | a 22'27" | |
27 | RUBIO HERNANDEZ, Diego | 45 | BURGOS - BH | 9h08'22" | a 22'27" | |
28 | BOU COMPANY, Joan | 63 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 9h08'22" | a 22'27" | |
29 | DELAPLACE, Anthony | 102 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 9h08'22" | a 22'27" | |
30 | SPRENGERS, Thomas | 35 | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 9h08'22" | a 22'27" | |
31 | VAN HOOYDONCK, Nathan | 136 | CCC TEAM | 9h08'37" | a 22'42" | |
32 | CHERNETSKI, Sergei | 112 | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 9h08'37" | a 22'42" | |
33 | CASTRILLO ZAPATER, Jaime | 92 | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 9h08'37" | a 22'42" | |
34 | PETILLI, Simone | 74 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 9h08'37" | a 22'42" | |
35 | DE GENDT, Aime | 71 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 9h10'11" | a 24'16" | |
36 | GARCIA SOSA, Jhojan Orlando | 25 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 9h13'25" | a 27'30" | |
37 | MORTIER, Julien | 174 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | 9h13'25" | a 27'30" | |
38 | AASVOLD, Kristian | 153 | RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM | 9h13'25" | a 27'30" | |
39 | BAKELANTS, Jan | 77 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 9h13'25" | a 27'30" | |
40 | FERNANDEZ, Ruben | 64 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 9h13'31" | a 27'36" | |
41 | GARAVAGLIA, Giacomo | 83 | KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM | 9h13'31" | a 27'36" | |
42 | ADRIA OLIVERAS, Roger | 91 | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 9h13'40" | a 27'45" | |
43 | VILELA, Ricardo | 44 | BURGOS - BH | 9h13'40" | a 27'45" | |
44 | NICOLAU BELTRAN, Joel | 22 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 9h13'40" | a 27'45" | |
45 | LUNKE, Sindre Skjøstad | 154 | RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM | 9h13'43" | a 27'48" | |
46 | CALLE HURTADO, Juan Fernando | 23 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 9h13'45" | a 27'50" | |
47 | CUADROS MORATA, Alvaro | 24 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 9h13'46" | a 27'51" | |
48 | DE LA FUENTE RASILLA, David | 123 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO | 9h13'46" | a 27'51" | |
49 | VERWILST, Aaron | 37 | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 9h13'46" | a 27'51" | |
50 | ITURRIA SEGUROLA, Mikel | 62 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 9h13'46" | a 27'51" | |
51 | OLIVEIRA, Nelson | 54 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 9h13'46" | a 27'51" | |
52 | LOUVEL, Matis | 105 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 9h13'46" | a 27'51" | |
53 | PEDRERO, Antonio | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 9h14'33" | a 28'38" | |
54 | BUDDING, Martijn | 156 | RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM | 9h15'31" | a 29'36" | |
55 | MOLLY, Kenny | 173 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | 9h15'31" | a 29'36" | |
56 | LAMMERTINK, Maurits | 72 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 9h15'46" | a 29'51" | |
57 | VAN POUCKE, Aaron | 36 | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 9h15'46" | a 29'51" | |
58 | QUAADE, Rasmus Christia | 155 | RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM | 9h15'46" | a 29'51" | |
59 | VIEGAS, Daniel | 87 | KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM | 9h15'46" | a 29'51" | |
60 | SEVILLA LOPEZ, Diego Pablo | 86 | KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM | 9h15'46" | a 29'51" | |
61 | PICHON, Laurent | 106 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 9h15'46" | a 29'51" | |
62 | ZHYHUNOU, Dzmitry | 67 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 9h15'46" | a 29'51" | |
63 | VAN KEIRSBULCK, Guillaume | 137 | CCC TEAM | 9h15'46" | a 29'51" | |
64 | BOL, Jetse | 43 | BURGOS - BH | 9h15'46" | a 29'51" | |
65 | VAN HOECKE, Gijs | 135 | CCC TEAM | 9h15'46" | a 29'51" | |
66 | VDOVIN, Alexander | 144 | LOKOSPHINX | 9h15'46" | a 29'51" | |
67 | GIDICH, Yevgeniy | 05 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9h15'46" | a 29'51" | |
68 | DEL PINO CORROCHANO, Jesus | 125 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO | 9h15'46" | a 29'51" | |
69 | FOMINYKH, Daniil | 04 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9h15'46" | a 29'51" | |
70 | ELLSAY, Nigel | 165 | RALLY CYCLING | 9h15'59" | a 30'04" | |
71 | PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas | 15 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 9h16'00" | a 30'05" | |
72 | ORONTE, Emerson | 167 | RALLY CYCLING | 9h16'07" | a 30'12" | |
73 | KUZMIN, Anton | 117 | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 9h17'02" | a 31'07" | |
74 | BASSET, Stephen | 161 | RALLY CYCLING | 9h18'20" | a 32'25" | |
75 | MOLENAAR, Alex | 46 | BURGOS - BH | 9h27'15" | a 41'20" | |
76 | DRUCKER, Jean-pierre | 12 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 9h27'15" | a 41'20" | |
77 | WIRTGEN, Luc | 177 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | 9h33'43" | a 47'48" | |
78 | NEKRASOV, Denis | 116 | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 9h35'06" | a 49'11" | |
79 | ENGER, Sondre Holst | 152 | RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM | 9h36'18" | a 50'23" | |
80 | HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, Oscar | 127 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO | 9h38'34" | a 52'39" | |
81 | NIKIFOROV, Arseny | 145 | LOKOSPHINX | 9h38'34" | a 52'39" | |
82 | MØRCH KONGSTAD, Tobias | 151 | RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM | 9h39'52" | a 53'57" |
Puesto | Equipo | Code | Tiempo | Tiempo a |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | AST | 26h56'57" | m.t. |
02 | CCC TEAM | CCC | 26h57'05" | 08" |
03 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | CWG | 27h02'34" | 05'37" |
04 | BORA - HANSGROHE | BOH | 27h03'42" | 06'45" |
05 | MOVISTAR TEAM | MOV | 27h08'53" | 11'56" |
06 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | ARK | 27h13'36" | 16'39" |
07 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | CJR | 27h18'46" | 21'49" |
08 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | FOR | 27h19'23" | 22'26" |
09 | BURGOS - BH | BBH | 27h24'42" | 27'45" |
10 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | WVA | 27h24'46" | 27'49" |
11 | KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM | KTX | 27h26'28" | 29'31" |
12 | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | SVB | 27h30'30" | 33'33" |
13 | RALLY CYCLING | RLY | 27h30'32" | 33'35" |
14 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO | AVL | 27h32'16" | 35'19" |
15 | RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM | RIW | 27h42'39" | 45'42" |
16 | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | GAZ | 27h59'29" | 1h02'32" |
Puesto | País | Corredor | Dorsal | Equipo | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | FRAILE MATARRANZ, Omar | 02 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 18 | |
02 | STALNOV, Nikita | 07 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 18 | |
03 | KÄMNA, Lennard | 14 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 13 | |
04 | VALVERDE, Alejandro | 51 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | |
05 | CEPEDA, Jefferson | 21 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 10 | |
06 | GARCIA DE MATEOS, Vicente | 121 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO | 9 | |
07 | MEURISSE, Xandro | 73 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 6 | |
08 | CARRETERO, Hector | 52 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
09 | RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA, Oscar | 06 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
10 | OLIVEIRA, Nelson | 54 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
11 | DE VOS, Adam | 164 | RALLY CYCLING | 4 | |
12 | GUERNALEC, Thibault | 104 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 2 | |
13 | SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio Jesus | 65 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 2 | |
14 | PEDRERO, Antonio | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 |
Puesto | País | Corredor | Dorsal | Equipo | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio Jesus | 65 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 9 | |
02 | DE VOS, Adam | 164 | RALLY CYCLING | 7 | |
03 | OLIVEIRA, Nelson | 54 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
04 | GUERNALEC, Thibault | 104 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 1 | |
05 | STALNOV, Nikita | 07 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
06 | PEDRERO, Antonio | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
Puesto | País | Corredor | Dorsal | Equipo | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MEURISSE, Xandro | 73 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 39 | |
02 | ERNÝ, Josef | 133 | CCC TEAM | 32 | |
03 | SANCHEZ, Luis León | 01 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 25 | |
04 | KÄMNA, Lennard | 14 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 24 | |
05 | DE VOS, Adam | 164 | RALLY CYCLING | 20 | |
06 | FRAILE MATARRANZ, Omar | 02 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 20 | |
07 | GUERNALEC, Thibault | 104 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 14 | |
08 | STALNOV, Nikita | 07 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | |
09 | GARCIA DE MATEOS, Vicente | 121 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO | 10 | |
10 | VALVERDE, Alejandro | 51 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 10 | |
11 | CEPEDA, Jefferson | 21 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 9 | |
12 | GARCIA GONZALEZ, Sergio | 82 | KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM | 8 | |
13 | GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix | 13 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 8 | |
14 | CARRETERO, Hector | 52 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 7 | |
15 | TRENTIN, Matteo | 131 | CCC TEAM | 7 | |
16 | BEVIN, Patrick | 132 | CCC TEAM | 7 | |
17 | SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio Jesus | 65 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 6 | |
18 | MALECKI, Kamil | 134 | CCC TEAM | 6 | |
19 | VLIEGEN, Loïc | 76 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 5 | |
20 | LIVYNS, Arjen | 172 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | 4 | |
21 | HUYS, Laurens | 171 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | 3 | |
22 | FERNANDES NEVES, José | 47 | BURGOS - BH | 2 | |
23 | DELTOMBE, Kevin | 32 | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 2 | |
24 | SMIT, Willem Jakobus | 42 | BURGOS - BH | 1 |
Puesto | País | Corredor | Dorsal | Equipo | Tiempo | Tiempo a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio Jesus | 65 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 8h57'30" | a 11'35" | |
2 | SANCHEZ, Luis León | 01 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9h02'37" | a 16'42" | |
3 | VALVERDE, Alejandro | 51 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 9h02'57" | a 17'02" | |
4 | FERNANDEZ, Ruben | 64 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 9h13'31" | a 27'36" |
Puesto | País | Corredor | Dorsal | Equipo | Tiempo | Tiempo a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SANCHEZ, Luis León | 01 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4h21'48" | m.t. | |
02 | FRAILE MATARRANZ, Omar | 02 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4h21'55" | a 07" | |
03 | ERNÝ, Josef | 133 | CCC TEAM | 4h21'55" | a 07" | |
04 | MEURISSE, Xandro | 73 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 4h21'55" | a 07" | |
05 | KÄMNA, Lennard | 14 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4h21'55" | a 07" | |
06 | GARCIA DE MATEOS, Vicente | 121 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO | 4h21'55" | a 07" | |
07 | VALVERDE, Alejandro | 51 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4h22'08" | a 20" | |
08 | GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix | 13 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4h22'08" | a 20" | |
09 | TRENTIN, Matteo | 131 | CCC TEAM | 4h22'08" | a 20" | |
10 | MALECKI, Kamil | 134 | CCC TEAM | 4h27'13" | a 05'25" | |
11 | VLIEGEN, Loïc | 76 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 4h27'13" | a 05'25" | |
12 | BEVIN, Patrick | 132 | CCC TEAM | 4h27'13" | a 05'25" | |
13 | HUYS, Laurens | 171 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | 4h27'13" | a 05'25" | |
14 | FERNANDES NEVES, José | 47 | BURGOS - BH | 4h27'13" | a 05'25" | |
15 | SMIT, Willem Jakobus | 42 | BURGOS - BH | 4h27'14" | a 05'26" | |
16 | RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA, Oscar | 06 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4h27'16" | a 05'28" | |
17 | DELTOMBE, Kevin | 32 | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 4h27'33" | a 05'45" | |
18 | CHERNETSKI, Sergei | 112 | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 4h27'33" | a 05'45" | |
19 | LIVYNS, Arjen | 172 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | 4h27'33" | a 05'45" | |
20 | PEYSKENS, Dimitri | 176 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | 4h27'33" | a 05'45" | |
21 | BOU COMPANY, Joan | 63 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 4h27'33" | a 05'45" | |
22 | GUERNALEC, Thibault | 104 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 4h27'33" | a 05'45" | |
23 | RUBIO HERNANDEZ, Diego | 45 | BURGOS - BH | 4h27'33" | a 05'45" | |
24 | CASTRILLO ZAPATER, Jaime | 92 | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 4h27'33" | a 05'45" | |
25 | VAN HOOYDONCK, Nathan | 136 | CCC TEAM | 4h27'33" | a 05'45" | |
26 | PETILLI, Simone | 74 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 4h27'33" | a 05'45" | |
27 | SPRENGERS, Thomas | 35 | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 4h27'33" | a 05'45" | |
28 | CARRETERO, Hector | 52 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4h27'33" | a 05'45" | |
29 | CEPEDA, Jefferson | 21 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4h27'33" | a 05'45" | |
30 | DELAPLACE, Anthony | 102 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 4h27'33" | a 05'45" | |
31 | STALNOV, Nikita | 07 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4h27'33" | a 05'45" | |
32 | DE GENDT, Aime | 71 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 4h27'44" | a 05'56" | |
33 | AASVOLD, Kristian | 153 | RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM | 4h32'36" | a 10'48" | |
34 | ADRIA OLIVERAS, Roger | 91 | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | 4h32'36" | a 10'48" | |
35 | NICOLAU BELTRAN, Joel | 22 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4h32'36" | a 10'48" | |
36 | GARCIA SOSA, Jhojan Orlando | 25 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4h32'36" | a 10'48" | |
37 | VILELA, Ricardo | 44 | BURGOS - BH | 4h32'36" | a 10'48" | |
38 | MORTIER, Julien | 174 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | 4h32'36" | a 10'48" | |
39 | BAKELANTS, Jan | 77 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 4h32'36" | a 10'48" | |
40 | SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio Jesus | 65 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 4h32'40" | a 10'52" | |
41 | LOUVEL, Matis | 105 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 4h32'42" | a 10'54" | |
42 | VERWILST, Aaron | 37 | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 4h32'42" | a 10'54" | |
43 | LUNKE, Sindre Skjøstad | 154 | RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM | 4h32'42" | a 10'54" | |
44 | CUADROS MORATA, Alvaro | 24 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4h32'42" | a 10'54" | |
45 | GARCIA GONZALEZ, Sergio | 82 | KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM | 4h32'42" | a 10'54" | |
46 | CALLE HURTADO, Juan Fernando | 23 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4h32'42" | a 10'54" | |
47 | GARAVAGLIA, Giacomo | 83 | KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM | 4h32'42" | a 10'54" | |
48 | FERNANDEZ, Ruben | 64 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 4h32'42" | a 10'54" | |
49 | DE LA FUENTE RASILLA, David | 123 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO | 4h32'42" | a 10'54" | |
50 | OLIVEIRA, Nelson | 54 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4h32'42" | a 10'54" | |
51 | ITURRIA SEGUROLA, Mikel | 62 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 4h32'42" | a 10'54" | |
52 | PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas | 15 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4h33'29" | a 11'41" | |
53 | PEDRERO, Antonio | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4h33'29" | a 11'41" | |
54 | DE VOS, Adam | 164 | RALLY CYCLING | 4h34'37" | a 12'49" | |
55 | VIEGAS, Daniel | 87 | KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
56 | SEVILLA LOPEZ, Diego Pablo | 86 | KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
57 | VAN POUCKE, Aaron | 36 | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
58 | VAN KEIRSBULCK, Guillaume | 137 | CCC TEAM | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
59 | MOLLY, Kenny | 173 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
60 | KUZMIN, Anton | 117 | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
61 | GIDICH, Yevgeniy | 05 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
62 | WIRTGEN, Luc | 177 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
63 | LAMMERTINK, Maurits | 72 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
64 | FOMINYKH, Daniil | 04 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
65 | VAN HOECKE, Gijs | 135 | CCC TEAM | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
66 | ZHYHUNOU, Dzmitry | 67 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
67 | BOL, Jetse | 43 | BURGOS - BH | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
68 | QUAADE, Rasmus Christia | 155 | RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
69 | BUDDING, Martijn | 156 | RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
70 | PICHON, Laurent | 106 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
71 | VDOVIN, Alexander | 144 | LOKOSPHINX | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
72 | DEL PINO CORROCHANO, Jesus | 125 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO | 4h34'42" | a 12'54" | |
73 | ELLSAY, Nigel | 165 | RALLY CYCLING | 4h34'55" | a 13'07" | |
74 | ORONTE, Emerson | 167 | RALLY CYCLING | 4h35'03" | a 13'15" | |
75 | BASSET, Stephen | 161 | RALLY CYCLING | 4h37'16" | a 15'28" | |
76 | MOLENAAR, Alex | 46 | BURGOS - BH | 4h46'11" | a 24'23" | |
77 | DRUCKER, Jean-pierre | 12 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4h46'11" | a 24'23" | |
78 | ENGER, Sondre Holst | 152 | RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM | 4h54'02" | a 32'14" | |
79 | NEKRASOV, Denis | 116 | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 4h54'02" | a 32'14" | |
80 | MØRCH KONGSTAD, Tobias | 151 | RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM | 4h57'30" | a 35'42" | |
81 | HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, Oscar | 127 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO | 4h57'30" | a 35'42" | |
82 | NIKIFOROV, Arseny | 145 | LOKOSPHINX | 4h57'30" | a 35'42" | |
ABN | ACKERMANN, Pascal | 11 | BORA - HANSGROHE | |||
ABN | ALONSO FLORES, Mikel | 61 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | |||
ABN | BIZHIGITOV, Zhandos | 03 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | |||
ABN | BOEV, Igor | 111 | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | |||
ABN | BOUDAT, Thomas | 101 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | |||
ABN | CAPIOT, Amaury | 33 | SPORT VLAANDEREN - B | |||
ABN | CIMA, Damiano | 113 | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | |||
ABN | CIMA, Imerio | 114 | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | |||
ABN | COTE, Pier Andre | 162 | RALLY CYCLING | |||
ABN | DAL-CIN, Matteo | 163 | RALLY CYCLING | |||
ABN | FETTER, Erik | 84 | KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING | |||
ABN | GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA, Peio | 66 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | |||
ABN | KULIKOV, Vladislav | 115 | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | |||
ABN | MADRAZO RUIZ, Angel | 41 | BURGOS - BH | |||
ABN | MAGNER, Tyler | 166 | RALLY CYCLING | |||
ABN | MEIRELES, Nuno | 126 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO | |||
ABN | NÕMMELA, Aksel | 175 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | |||
ABN | PLANCKAERT, Emiel | 31 | SPORT VLAANDEREN - B | |||
ABN | RUSSO, Clément | 107 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | |||
ABN | SAEZ BENITO, Hector | 26 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS | |||
ABN | SCHILLINGER, Andreas | 16 | BORA - HANSGROHE | |||
ABN | SELIG, Rüdiger | 17 | BORA - HANSGROHE | |||
ABN | SOKOLOV, Dmitrii | 141 | LOKOSPHINX | |||
ABN | SVESHNIKOV, Kirill | 147 | LOKOSPHINX | |||
ABN | VAN DER LIJKE, Nick | 157 | RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLI | |||
ABN | VANSPEYBROUCK, Pieter | 75 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBER | |||
ABN | URBANO FONTIVEROS, Carmelo | 27 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS | |||
ABN | TORRES BARCELO, Albert | 57 | MOVISTAR TEAM | |||
ABN | VERZA, Riccardo | 81 | KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING | |||
ABN | ARAIZ MICHEL, Sergio Nestor | 93 | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | |||
ABN | BOUZAS REY, Martin | 94 | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | |||
ABN | MARQUEZ ROMAN, Marti | 95 | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | |||
ABN | RUIZ SEDANO, Ibon | 97 | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA | |||
ABN | GRONDIN, Donavan Vincent | 103 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | |||
ABN | BARSOV, Aleksandr | 146 | LOKOSPHINX | |||
ABN | FANCELLU, Alessandro | 85 | KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING | |||
ABN | ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE, Iñigo | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | |||
ABN | GALVAN FERNANDEZ, Francisco | 96 | EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
Puesto | Equipo | Code | Tiempo | Tiempo a |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | AST | 13h10'59" | m.t. |
02 | CCC TEAM | CCC | 13h11'16" | 17" |
03 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | CWG | 13h16'41" | 05'42" |
04 | BORA - HANSGROHE | BOH | 13h17'32" | 06'33" |
05 | BURGOS - BH | BBH | 13h22'00" | 11'01" |
06 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | WVA | 13h22'19" | 11'20" |
07 | MOVISTAR TEAM | MOV | 13h22'23" | 11'24" |
08 | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | SVB | 13h27'48" | 16'49" |
09 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | ARK | 13h27'48" | 16'49" |
10 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO | AVL | 13h29'19" | 18'20" |
11 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | CJR | 13h32'45" | 21'46" |
12 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | FOR | 13h32'55" | 21'56" |
13 | RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM | RIW | 13h40'00" | 29'01" |
14 | KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM | KTX | 13h40'06" | 29'07" |
15 | RALLY CYCLING | RLY | 13h44'35" | 33'36" |
16 | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | GAZ | 13h56'17" | 45'18" |
Puesto | País | Corredor | Dorsal | Equipo | Points | Mountain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MADRAZO RUIZ, Angel | 41 | BURGOS - BH | 3 | Cola del Caballo | |
02 | VERZA, Riccardo | 81 | KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM | 2 | Cola del Caballo | |
03 | STALNOV, Nikita | 07 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | Cola del Caballo | |
01 | MADRAZO RUIZ, Angel | 41 | BURGOS - BH | 10 | Alto de Espuña | |
02 | VERZA, Riccardo | 81 | KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM | 8 | Alto de Espuña | |
03 | OLIVEIRA, Nelson | 54 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | Alto de Espuña | |
04 | ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE, Iñigo | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | Alto de Espuña | |
05 | PEDRERO, Antonio | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | Alto de Espuña | |
06 | STALNOV, Nikita | 07 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | Alto de Espuña | |
01 | FRAILE MATARRANZ, Omar | 02 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 15 | Alto Collado Bermejo | |
02 | KÄMNA, Lennard | 14 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 12 | Alto Collado Bermejo | |
03 | VALVERDE, Alejandro | 51 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 10 | Alto Collado Bermejo | |
04 | GARCIA DE MATEOS, Vicente | 121 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO | 8 | Alto Collado Bermejo | |
05 | RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA, Oscar | 06 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | Alto Collado Bermejo | |
06 | MEURISSE, Xandro | 73 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 4 | Alto Collado Bermejo | |
01 | FRAILE MATARRANZ, Omar | 02 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | Alto de Gebas | |
02 | VALVERDE, Alejandro | 51 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | Alto de Gebas | |
03 | GARCIA DE MATEOS, Vicente | 121 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO | 1 | Alto de Gebas |
Puesto | País | Corredor | Dorsal | Equipo | Points | Meta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ALONSO FLORES, Mikel | 61 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 3 | Corvera | |
02 | DE VOS, Adam | 164 | RALLY CYCLING | 2 | Corvera | |
03 | SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio Jesus | 65 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 1 | Corvera | |
01 | SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio Jesus | 65 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 3 | Alhama de Murcia | |
02 | OLIVEIRA, Nelson | 54 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | Alhama de Murcia | |
03 | PEDRERO, Antonio | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | Alhama de Murcia |
Puesto | País | Corredor | Dorsal | Equipo | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SANCHEZ, Luis León | 01 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 25 | |
02 | FRAILE MATARRANZ, Omar | 02 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 20 | |
03 | ERNÝ, Josef | 133 | CCC TEAM | 16 | |
04 | MEURISSE, Xandro | 73 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 14 | |
05 | KÄMNA, Lennard | 14 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 12 | |
06 | GARCIA DE MATEOS, Vicente | 121 | AVILUDO - LOULETANO | 10 | |
07 | VALVERDE, Alejandro | 51 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 9 | |
08 | GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix | 13 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 8 | |
09 | TRENTIN, Matteo | 131 | CCC TEAM | 7 | |
10 | MALECKI, Kamil | 134 | CCC TEAM | 6 | |
11 | VLIEGEN, Loïc | 76 | CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT | 5 | |
12 | BEVIN, Patrick | 132 | CCC TEAM | 4 | |
13 | HUYS, Laurens | 171 | WALLONIE BRUXELLES | 3 | |
14 | FERNANDES NEVES, José | 47 | BURGOS - BH | 2 | |
15 | SMIT, Willem Jakobus | 42 | BURGOS - BH | 1 |
Puesto | País | Corredor | Dorsal | Equipo | Tiempo | Tiempo a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCHEZ, Luis León | 01 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4h21'48" | m.t. | |
2 | VALVERDE, Alejandro | 51 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4h22'08" | a 20" | |
3 | SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio Jesus | 65 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 4h32'40" | a 10'52" | |
4 | FERNANDEZ, Ruben | 64 | FUNDACIÓN ORBEA | 4h32'42" | a 10'54" |